Refurbished 10m Lc St Pln Dpx 9125 Sm Fbr Green 37774

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37774
Suggested Retail $ 2570.31
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2056.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 2056.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 819651
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC single mode
Right Connector TypeST single mode
FeaturesMaximum tensile load: 100 N/cm; Loaded min. bend radius: 5 cm; Unloaded min. bend radius: 3 cm; Crush resistance: 750 N/cm; Impact resistance: 1000 cycles; Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length32.808 feet
Enclosure ColorGreen
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
26688
CABLES TO GO 10 FEET CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 26688
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804600

$4.66

CABLES TO GO 36IN MOLDED RND 2DV EIDE UV GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 50042
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826200

$848.75

CABLES TO GO 35FT SHIELDED CAT6 PATCH CABLE GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 31227
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1100775

$2375.00

CABLES TO GO 5M LCLC DPLX 50125 MM FIBER CABLE GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37373
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 807480

$1102.50

CABLES TO GO 10M LC LC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 33374
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101185

$34.58

CABLES TO GO 10M LC ST DUPLEX MM FIBER 625 GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37215
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808348

$330.00

CABLES TO GO 5FT SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CABLE GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 27249
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 816584

$5.94

CABLES TO GO RED BLUE GREEN RCA DECOR WALLPLATE IVORY
Qty: Mfg Part: 37071
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827060

$87.50

CABLES TO GO CAT5E 90 KEYSTONE JACK GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 35207
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 826911

$2.19

CABLES TO GO 5M LC ST DUPLEX MM FIBER 625 GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37214
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808344

$15.57

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.9775 seconds