Refurbished 10m Lc St Pln Dpx 9125 Sm Fbr Green 37774

37774
Suggested Retail $ 2570.31
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2056.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 2056.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 819651
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC single mode
Right Connector TypeST single mode
FeaturesMaximum tensile load: 100 N/cm; Loaded min. bend radius: 5 cm; Unloaded min. bend radius: 3 cm; Crush resistance: 750 N/cm; Impact resistance: 1000 cycles; Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length32.808 feet
Enclosure ColorGreen
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
37373
CABLES TO GO 5M LCLC DPLX 50125 MM FIBER CABLE GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37373
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 807480

$1102.50

CABLES TO GO 1M SC ST 625 125 FIBER PATCH CORD GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37164
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810830

$248.75

CABLES TO GO 25FT CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 26700
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804602

$3975.00

CABLES TO GO 10 FEET CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 26688
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804600

$4.66

CABLES TO GO 1IVORY RCA KEYSTONE JACK GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 03343
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 826941

$5437.50

CABLES TO GO 10M LC LC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 33374
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101185

$34.58

CABLES TO GO 10M LC ST DUPLEX MM FIBER 625 GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37215
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808348

$330.00

CABLES TO GO GREEN RUBBER CONNECTOR GRIP 10 PACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 41132
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826186

$375.00

CABLES TO GO 24IN MOLDED RND 2DV EIDE GREEN NEON
Qty: Mfg Part: 50028
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826208

$871.25

CABLES TO GO 5FT SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CABLE GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 27249
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 816584

$1998.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6680 seconds