Refurbished 10m Lc St Pln Dpx 9125 Sm Fbr Green 37774

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37774
Suggested Retail $ 2570.31
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2056.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 2056.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 819651
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC single mode
Right Connector TypeST single mode
FeaturesMaximum tensile load: 100 N/cm; Loaded min. bend radius: 5 cm; Unloaded min. bend radius: 3 cm; Crush resistance: 750 N/cm; Impact resistance: 1000 cycles; Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length32.808 feet
Enclosure ColorGreen
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
26688
CABLES TO GO 10 FEET CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 26688
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804600

$4.55

CABLES TO GO 5FT SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CABLE GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 27249
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 816584

$5.94

1M LC SC DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37350
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819354

$251.25

3M LC LC SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 33452
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3508309

$996.25

CAT6 90 KEYSTONE JACK GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 29317
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 199181

$16.25

3M LC SC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 33352
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819579

$395.00

2M LC SC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 33351
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819578

$12250.00

3M ST SC PLN DPX 9125 SM FBR GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37752
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819663

$2123.75

35FT CABLE CAT6 PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 31354
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 407201

$98.75

5FT CABLE CAT6 GREEN SNAGLESS
Qty: Mfg Part: 31344
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 407021

$3.08

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5058 seconds