Refurbished 10m Lc Lc Pln Dpx 50125 Mm Fbr Black 37644

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37644
Suggested Retail $ 917.19
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $733.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 733.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 819381
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC-Multimode
Right Connector TypeLC-Multimode
FeaturesConnectors: (2) LC to (2) LC; Crush resistance: 750 N/cm; Impact resistance: 1000 cycles; Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length32.808 feet
Enclosure ColorBlack
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
37642
3M LC LC PLN DPX 50125 MM FBR BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37642
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819379

$1593.75

10M LC SC PLN DPX 50125 MM FBR BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37624
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819393

$40.18

10M LC ST PLN DPX 50125 MM FBR GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37614
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819417

$4018.75

CABLES TO GO APW 12 VENTED CANTILEVERED EQUIP SHELF BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 18454
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810390

$1868.75

CABLES TO GO 50FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 28696
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804471

$15.24

CABLES TO GO 19IN KEYBOARD SLIDING SHELF WITH PAD BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 13604
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827416

$4993.75

CABLES TO GO APW CUP HEAD 12 24 SCREWS BLACK 20 PACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 07916
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 807643

$19.99

CABLES TO GO 26U X 14IN WALLMOUNT CABINET WITH DOOR BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 21445
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827450

$3625.00

CABLES TO GO 19IN KEYBOARD SLIDING SHELF BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 14139
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827412

$1888.75

10 FEET CAT6 Cable NON BOOTED PLENUM CMP BLACK QS CABLES TO GO
Qty: Mfg Part: 15295
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3929300

$117.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6235 seconds