Refurbished Cables To Go 5m St Sc Pln Dpx 625125 Mm Fbr Black 37503

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37503
Suggested Retail $ 1214.06
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $971.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 971.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 810894
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeST-Multimode
Right Connector TypeSC-Multimode
FeaturesApplication: Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, Multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high-speed data transfer
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length16.404 feet
Enclosure ColorBlack
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
37222
CABLES TO GO 2M LC SC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37222
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 815472

$1748.75

2M LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37242
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819440

$82.50

3M LC ST DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37203
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819461

$62.50

5M LC ST DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37204
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819462

$637.50

3M LC SC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37223
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819452

$14.45

1M LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37241
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819439

$1687.50

1M ST SC PLN DPX 625125 MM FBR BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37500
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819551

$423.75

1M LC LC PLN DPX 625125 MM FBR BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37560
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819504

$1625.00

3M LC LC PLN DPX 625125 MM FBR BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37562
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819506

$1687.50

10M SC ST 625125 FIBER PATCH CORD BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37173
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819470

$1062.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.9577 seconds