Refurbished Cables To Go 5m St Sc Pln Dpx 625125 Mm Fbr Black 37503

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37503
Suggested Retail $ 310.94
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $248.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 248.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 810894
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeST-Multimode
Right Connector TypeSC-Multimode
FeaturesApplication: Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, Multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high-speed data transfer
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length16.404 feet
Enclosure ColorBlack
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
37203
3M LC ST DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37203
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819461

$126.25

1M LC LC PLN DPX 625125 MM FBR BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37560
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819504

$1625.00

10M LC SC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37235
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819458

$22.78

1M CABLE PATCH MMF LC ST DUPLEX 625125 GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37211
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 197720

$14.10

CABLES TO GO 5M ST ST 625 125 FIBER PATCH CORD BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37152
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810892

$230.00

CABLES TO GO 24IN MOLDED RND 2 DV FLOPPY CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 50006
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 893534

$772.50

CABLES TO GO SNAP IN BLACK BANANA JACK KEYSTONE IVORY
Qty: Mfg Part: 03818
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 826960

$1625.00

CABLES TO GO 50FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 28696
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804471

$15.24

CABLES TO GO APW CUP HEAD 12 24 SCREWS BLACK 20 PACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 07916
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 807643

$19.99

CABLES TO GO 1FT DB9 M M ALL LINES EXT Cable BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 25218
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 820475

$498.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7064 seconds