Refurbished 8m Cable Smf Patch Lc St Duplex 9 125 Yellow 37481

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 3000.00 OutOfStock
37481
Suggested Retail $ 3750
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $3000.00
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 350932
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product Description C2G LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 26 ft - yellow Type Patch cable - OS1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode Length 26 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST single mode - male Color Yellow Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty

Extended Specifications General Network Cable Type Patch cable - OS1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode Jacket Material PVC Fiber Qty 2 Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron Length 26 ft Color Yellow Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST single mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant Standards RoHS, OFNR Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.6109 seconds