2m Cable Lc St Duplex 9 125 Smf Patch Yellow 37475

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 20.04 InStock
37475
In Stock 5
Suggested Retail $ 63.99
Price: $ 20.04
AZTEK SKU #: 527698
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
2M CBL LC ST DUPLX 9/125 SMF PATCH YLW
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today’s high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow’s higher bandwidth requirements.
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 6.6 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 6.6 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST single mode - male
Color Yellow
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Length 6.6 ft
Color Yellow
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST single mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
ATDZUID
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1223 seconds