4m Lc Sc Dx 9 125 Smf Cable 37467

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 21.97 OutOfStock
37467
Suggested Retail $ 79.99
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $21.97
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 348741
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product Description C2G LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 13 ft - yellow Type Patch cable - OS1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode Length 13 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male Color Yellow Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty

Extended Specifications General Network Cable Type Patch cable - OS1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode Jacket Material PVC Fiber Qty 2 Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron Length 13 ft Color Yellow Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant Standards RoHS, OFNR Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.6331 seconds