4m Lc Sc Dx 9 125 Smf Cable 37467

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37467
In Stock 38
Suggested Retail $ 79.99
Price: $ 23.19
AZTEK SKU #: 348741
Condition: NEW
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 13 ft - yellow
TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Length13 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC single mode - male
ColorYellow
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Length13 ft
ColorYellow
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC single mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
29173
CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 100FT 12AWG VELOCITY BULK SPEAKER CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 29173
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 847138

$170.00

CABLES TO GO Z17A1FALUE SERIES F TYPE RG59 VIDEO Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 29146
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827087

$10625.00

CABLES TO GO 75FT SOFTWARE RDIGITAL COAX AUDIO Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 40114
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 821579

$1436.25

CABLES TO GO 15FT SOINCWAVE RCA DIGITAL AUDIO CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 40112
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804526

$487.50

CABLES TO GO 50FT 12AWG VELOCITY BULK SPEAKER CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 29172
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808481

$25.48

CABLES TO GO 45M ULTIMA 1394 FIREWIRE CABLE 4 4 PIN
Qty: Mfg Part: 29490
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 851113

$311.25

CABLES TO GO 15FT SOFTWARE RCA AUDIO VIDEO Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 40088
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827128

$2500.00

CABLES TO GO 20FT SOLID CAT5E PATCH CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 15160
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1273604

$727.50

CABLES TO GO 25FT VELOCITY DIGITAL AUDIO COAX CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 29117
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808608

$193.75

CABLES TO GO 12FT CMG HD15 35MM M M SXGA CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 40150
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2011705

$570.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 2.2983 seconds