4m Lc Sc Dx 9 125 Smf Cable 37467

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37467
In Stock 49
Suggested Retail $ 79.99
Price: $ 23.19
AZTEK SKU #: 348741
Condition: NEW
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 13 ft - yellow
TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Length13 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC single mode - male
ColorYellow
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Length13 ft
ColorYellow
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC single mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
29173
CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 100FT 12AWG VELOCITY BULK SPEAKER CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 29173
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 847138

$170.00

CABLES TO GO 1FT CAT5E ASSEMBLED PATCH CABLE WHITE
Qty: Mfg Part: 27976
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804595

$1125.00

CABLES TO GO 1000FT 8C SILVER SATIN MOD 28AWG CABLE UL
Qty: Mfg Part: 27960
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827403

$8125.00

CABLES TO GO 50FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 28696
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804471

$15.24

CABLES TO GO 5FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 28691
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804469

$4.44

CABLES TO GO 42IN CABLE MGMNT RACK BLACK 10 32 HOLES
Qty: Mfg Part: 10505
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827436

$11250.00

CABLES TO GO 15FT RG58 BNC THINNET COAX CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 03186
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804377

$5.69

CABLES TO GO 7FT CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 24506
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804597

$4.16

CABLES TO GO 7FT CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 24508
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 803661

$2.34

CABLES TO GO 7FT CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 24511
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804444

$2.34

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1665 seconds