Refurbished 4m Patch Cable St St Duplex 9 125 Smf 37454

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37454
Suggested Retail $ 5312.5
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $4250.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 4250.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 257972
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 13 ft - yellow
TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Length13 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x ST single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST single mode - male
ColorYellow
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Length13 ft
ColorYellow
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x ST single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST single mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
37472
20M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37472
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848221

$30.83

6M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37880
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848208

$1123.75

7M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37832
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848218

$515.00

9M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37883
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827288

$1625.00

9M SC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37870
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827267

$71.25

9M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37842
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848220

$205.85

9M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37834
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827321

$8165.00

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

20M LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE M
Qty: Mfg Part: 37485
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827365

$192.50

4M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE LC SINGLE MO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37460
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848215

$23.12

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.9621 seconds