Refurbished 30m Cable Sc St Duplex 9 125 Smf Yellow 37453

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 1623.75 OutOfStock
37453
Suggested Retail $ 2029.69
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1623.75
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 529242
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
30M CBL SC ST DUPLX 9/125 SMF YLW
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. They are perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 98 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 98 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x SC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST single mode - male
Color Yellow
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Length 98 ft
Color Yellow
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x SC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST single mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
ATDZUID
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6953 seconds