Refurbished 3m Cable Mmf St St Dx 50 125 37432

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37432
Suggested Retail $ 467.19
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $373.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 373.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 217891
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
3M CBL MMF ST ST DX 50/125 Cables to Go offers this high-quality 50/125 fiber optic patch jumper, that is designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. This fiber patch jumper is perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use this jumper to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and information outlets.


Main Specifications
Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 10 ft
TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length10 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male
ColorOrange
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length10 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty


TBDIU

35015
CABLES TO GO 25FT HD15 M F SVGA CABLE W 45 DEG F CONN
Qty: Mfg Part: 35015
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 881819

$2626.25

CABLES TO GO 50FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 28696
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804471

$15.24

CABLES TO GO 5FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 28691
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804469

$4.44

CABLES TO GO 15FT RG58 BNC THINNET COAX CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 03186
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804377

$5.69

CABLES TO GO 125FT 35MM M M STEREO AUDIO CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 40954
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810627

$1623.75

CABLES TO GO 75FT RG58 BNC THINNET COAX Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 03190
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 827086

$286.25

CABLES TO GO 6 FEET HD15 M F SVGA CABLE W 45 DEG F CONN
Qty: Mfg Part: 35012
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804506

$3536.25

CABLES TO GO 7FT CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 24506
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804597

$4.16

CABLES TO GO 7FT CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 24508
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 803661

$2.34

CABLES TO GO 1FT DB9 M M ALL LINES EXT Cable BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 25218
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 820475

$498.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6446 seconds