Refurbished 3m Cable Mmf St St Dx 50 125 37432

37432
Suggested Retail $ 467.19
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $373.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 373.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 217891
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
3M CBL MMF ST ST DX 50/125 Cables to Go offers this high-quality 50/125 fiber optic patch jumper, that is designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. This fiber patch jumper is perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use this jumper to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and information outlets.


Main Specifications
Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 10 ft
TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length10 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male
ColorOrange
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length10 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty


TBDIU

25039
CABLES TO GO 35FT CAT5E ASSEMBLED PATCH CABLE YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 25039
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 807572

$312.50

CABLES TO GO 2FT CAT5E ASSEMBLED PATCH CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 25151
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1138937

$1.25

CABLES TO GO 50FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE GREY
Qty: Mfg Part: 27270
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 805924

$15.29

CABLES TO GO 25FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE GREY
Qty: Mfg Part: 27265
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804464

$9.48

CABLES TO GO 1FT DB9 M F ALL LINES EXT Cable BIEGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 25212
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 826912

$1125.00

CABLES TO GO 1FT DB9 F F ALL LINES EXT Cable BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 25214
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 826913

$375.00

CABLES TO GO 1FT DB9 F F ALL LINES EXT Cable BIEGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 25215
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 826914

$2.64

CABLES TO GO 25FT RJ12 6P6C MODULAR CABLE STRAIGHT
Qty: Mfg Part: 08114
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810297

$85.00

CABLES TO GO 50FT 12AWG VELOCITY BULK SPEAKER CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 29172
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808481

$25.48

CABLES TO GO 12FT VELOCITY RCA AUDIO EXT Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 13041
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827041

$1187.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6693 seconds