3m Lc Lc Duplex 50 125 Fiber Cable Red 37377

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37377
In Stock 2
Suggested Retail $ 46.99
Price: $ 21.84
AZTEK SKU #: 494452
Condition: NEW
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G OM2 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - red
TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesColor coded connectors
Length10 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
ColorRed
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesColor coded connectors
Length10 ft
ColorRed
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
33053
3M CABLE FIBER DUPLEX 50 125 LC SC
Qty: Mfg Part: 33053
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 407450

$18.31

FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX MM 2M RED
Qty: Mfg Part: 37237
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810397

$11.31

FIBER PATCH CABLE SC SC DUPLEX MM 1M RED
Qty: Mfg Part: 37174
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810401

$14.79

8M FIBER SM SC ST 9 125 DUPLEX TAA PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 11231
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2483486

$5750.00

3M FIBER SM LC LC 9 125 DUPLEX TAA PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 11177
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2483435

$30.96

2M FIBER SM LC LC 9 125 DUPLEX TAA PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 11176
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2483434

$29.96

5M 10G FIBER CABLE DUPLEX LC SC 50 125 MMF
Qty: Mfg Part: 33054
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 587100

$19.01

2M CABLE LC LC AQUA FIBER DUPLEX 50 125 10GB
Qty: Mfg Part: 33046
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 564521

$15.05

1M CABLE LC LC AQUA FIBER DUPLEX 50 125 10GB
Qty: Mfg Part: 33045
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 564516

$14.33

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.2143 seconds