3m Lc Lc Duplex 50 125 Fiber Cable Red 37377

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37377
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 46.99
Price: $ 41.25
AZTEK SKU #: 494452
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G OM2 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - red
TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesColor coded connectors
Length10 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
ColorRed
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesColor coded connectors
Length10 ft
ColorRed
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
36210
CABLES TO GO 10M 10GB ST ST DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 36210
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808758

$855.00

CABLES TO GO 2M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125SM FIBER CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33366
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101181

$1156.25

C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber optic cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 01125
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807217

$18.34

3M CABLE FIBER DUPLEX 50 125 LC SC
Qty: Mfg Part: 33053
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 407450

$18.31

FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX MM 1M RED
Qty: Mfg Part: 37236
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810400

$10.24

2M LC SC DUPLEX 50 125 FIBER CABLE RED
Qty: Mfg Part: 37356
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 494461

$723.75

FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX MM 2M GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37232
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810398

$5008.75

FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX MM 1M GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37231
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 852741

$561.25

3M CABLE FIBER DUPLEX SC SC 50 125 ORG
Qty: Mfg Part: 33003
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 495509

$123.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.2585 seconds