Refurbished 3m Lc Lc Duplex 50 125 Fiber Cable Red 37377

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 57.50 OutOfStock
37377
Suggested Retail $ 71.88
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $57.50
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 494452
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product Description C2G OM2 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - red Type Patch cable - OM2 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Features Color coded connectors Length 10 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Color Red Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty

Extended Specifications General Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM2 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Jacket Material PVC Fiber Qty 2 Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron Features Color coded connectors Length 10 ft Color Red Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant Standards RoHS, OFNR Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7924 seconds