2m Lc Lc Duplex 50 125 Fiber Cable Red 37376

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 18.48 InStock
37376
In Stock 2
Suggested Retail $ 43.99
Price: $ 18.48
AZTEK SKU #: 494447
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
2M LC/LC DUPLX 50/125 FIBER CBL RED Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with multicolored 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide higher bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's narrower aperture components, they are fully compatible with multimode applications. These fiber optic patch cables enable you to quickly identify various applications present in your fiber distribution system.   Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 6.6 ft TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode FeaturesColor coded connectors Length6.6 ft Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male ColorRed Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty General Network Cable TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Jacket MaterialPVC Fiber Qty2 Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron FeaturesColor coded connectors Length6.6 ft ColorRed Connectivity Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR Manufacturer Warranty Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty

ATDZUID
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.2946 seconds