Refurbished 10m Lc Sc Duplex 50125 Mm Patch Black 37344

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37344
Suggested Retail $ 1484.38
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1187.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 1187.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 819351
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC-Multimode
Right Connector TypeSC-Multimode
FeaturesConnectors: (2) LC to (2) SC; Crush resistance: 750 N/cm; Impact resistance: 1000 cycles; Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length32.808 feet
Enclosure ColorBlack
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121609

TBDIU
37312
3M ST SC DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37312
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1102275

$123.75

3M LC LC PLN DPX 50125 MM FBR BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37642
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819379

$1593.75

10M LC ST PLN DPX 50125 MM FBR BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37604
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819408

$3056.70

10M LC SC PLN DPX 50125 MM FBR BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37624
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819393

$40.18

10M LC LC PLN DPX 50125 MM FBR BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37644
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819381

$733.75

1M LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37241
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819439

$1687.50

3M LC SC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37223
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819452

$27.50

10M LC LC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 33364
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819570

$123.75

10M ST SC DUPLEX 50 125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37304
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3508304

$125.00

5M CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MMF PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37244
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 630093

$350.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6300 seconds