10m Lc Sc Duplex 50125 Mm Patch Black 37344

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37344
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 49.99
Price: $
AZTEK SKU #: 819351
Condition:
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC-Multimode
Right Connector TypeSC-Multimode
FeaturesConnectors: (2) LC to (2) SC; Crush resistance: 750 N/cm; Impact resistance: 1000 cycles; Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length32.808 feet
Enclosure ColorBlack
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121609

TBDIU
37322
CABLES TO GO 3M LC ST DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37322
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 816318

$2118.75

1M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 50125 PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37360
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 349271

$171.25

3M ST SC DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37312
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1102275

$123.75

2M LC ST DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37331
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819363

$61.25

1M LC SC DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37350
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819354

$251.25

152M DUPLEX FIBER LC LC MMF 50125 PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: N520-152M
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 755451

$233.52

10M LC SC PLN DPX 50125 MM FBR GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37634
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819399

$7385.00

C2G OS1 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - green C2G OS1 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single
Qty: Mfg Part: 33350
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446296

$523.75

CABLES TO GO 1M LC SC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 33340
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 815635

$148.75

CABLES TO GO 2M LC SC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37222
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 815472

$1748.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.0535 seconds