Refurbished 3m St Sc Duplex 50125 Mm Patch Green 37312

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37312
Suggested Retail $ 154.69
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $123.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 123.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1102275
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeST-Multimode
Right Connector TypeSC-Multimode
FeaturesConnectors: (2) ST to (2) SC; Crush resistance: 750 N/cm; Impact resistance: 1000 cycles; Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length9.843 feet
Enclosure ColorGreen
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121609

TBDIU
37322
CABLES TO GO 3M LC ST DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37322
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 816318

$2118.75

3M LC LC DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37362
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819341

$18.94

CABLES TO GO 5M LCLC DPLX 50125 MM FIBER CABLE GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37373
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 807480

$1102.50

5M ST SC PLN DPX 50125 MM FBR GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37593
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 850619

$1248.75

10M LC SC PLN DPX 50125 MM FBR GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37634
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819399

$7385.00

CABLES TO GO 10M LC LC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 33374
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101185

$34.58

5M Cable PATCH LC SC DUPLEX 50 125 MM GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37353
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2804843

$625.00

10M LC SC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37235
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819458

$22.79

152M DUPLEX FIBER LC LC MMF 50125 PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: N520-152M
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 755451

$233.52

2M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37252
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 574228

$545.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6196 seconds