5m Cable Mmf Plenum Duplex Sc Sc 625 125 Patch Org 37274

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 298.75 OutOfStock
37274
Suggested Retail $ 373.44
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $298.75
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 563232
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
5M CBL MMF PLENUM DUPLX SC SC 62.5/125 PATCH ORG Cables to Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with SC to SC termination, and is ideal for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented injection molding process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber.   Product DescriptionCables to Go Plenum-Rated patch cable - 16.4 ft TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode FeaturesPlenum, molded Length16.4 ft Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male ColorOrange Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty General Network Cable TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Fiber Qty2 Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron FeaturesPlenum, molded Length16.4 ft ColorOrange Connectivity Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant StandardsRoHS Manufacturer Warranty Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty

ATDZUID
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.0819 seconds