Refurbished 10m Sc St 625125 Fiber Patch Cord Green 37168

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 2492.50 InStock
37168
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 3115.63
Price: $ 2492.50
EXTENDED WARRANTY OPTIONS
1 Year Replacement add $ 449.99
1 Year Replacement with Accidental add $ 899.99
No Product Replacement Plan
AZTEK SKU #: 819477
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cableCable TechnologyFiber OpticLeft Connector GenderMaleRight Connector GenderMaleLeft Connector TypeSC-MultimodeRight Connector TypeST-MultimodeFeaturesAvailable in red, blue, green and black; ST-ST, SC-ST and SC-SC configurations; Custom lengths, configurations and colors are available; Duplex 62.5/125 micron fiber optic cable; Color coded connector keysDimensions&MiscellaneousLength32.808 feetEnclosure ColorGreenService&SupportService & Support TypeLifetimeUNSPSC CodeUNSPSC Code26121609
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.2680 seconds