Refurbished 10m Sc St 625125 Fiber Patch Cord Green 37168

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37168
Suggested Retail $ 3115.63
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2492.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 2492.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 819477
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeSC-Multimode
Right Connector TypeST-Multimode
FeaturesAvailable in red, blue, green and black; ST-ST, SC-ST and SC-SC configurations; Custom lengths, configurations and colors are available; Duplex 62.5/125 micron fiber optic cable; Color coded connector keys
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length32.808 feet
Enclosure ColorGreen
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121609

TBDIU
37254
5M LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37254
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819446

$137.50

10M LC SC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37235
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819458

$22.79

2M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37212
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 574224

$15.60

1M CABLE PATCH MMF LC ST DUPLEX 625125 GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37211
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 197720

$14.17

3M CABLE PATCH MMF LC SC DUPLEX 625125 GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37233
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 197708

$68.75

3M LC LC PLN DPX 625125 MM FBR GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37572
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819513

$161.25

3M LC SC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37223
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819452

$14.23

1M LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37241
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819439

$1687.50

3M LC ST DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37203
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819461

$14.05

2M LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37242
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819440

$82.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6519 seconds