Refurbished 10m Sc St 625125 Fiber Patch Cord Green 37168

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37168
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 3115.63
Price: $ 2492.50
EXTENDED WARRANTY OPTIONS
1 Year Replacementadd $ 449.99
1 Year Replacement with Accidentaladd $ 899.99
No Product Replacement Plan
AZTEK SKU #: 819477
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeSC-Multimode
Right Connector TypeST-Multimode
FeaturesAvailable in red, blue, green and black; ST-ST, SC-ST and SC-SC configurations; Custom lengths, configurations and colors are available; Duplex 62.5/125 micron fiber optic cable; Color coded connector keys
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length32.808 feet
Enclosure ColorGreen
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121609

TBDIU
37253
3M LC LC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37253
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819445

$131.25

1M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37251
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 574232

$567.50

1M CABLE PATCH MMF LC ST DUPLEX 625125 GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37211
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 197720

$305.00

3M CABLE PATCH MMF LC SC DUPLEX 625125 GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37233
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 197708

$68.75

2M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX 625125 PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37212
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 574224

$15.60

10M ST ST 625125 FIBER PATCH CORD BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37153
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819483

$2062.50

10M SC ST 625125 FIBER PATCH CORD BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37173
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819470

$1062.50

5M LC LC PLN DPX 625125 MM FBR GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37573
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819514

$175.00

3M LC LC PLN DPX 625125 MM FBR GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37572
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819513

$161.25

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1732 seconds