Refurbished 10m Lszh 10gb Lc Sc Dx 50 125 Mm Fbr 36529

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
36529
Suggested Retail $ 7812.5
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $6250.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 6250.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 895315
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeSC-Multimode
Right Connector TypeLC-Multimode
FeaturesFully compatible with 50/125 multimode fiber applications; Use with both LED and VCSEL laser light sources; Designed for use in 10-Gigabit ethernet applications
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length32.808 feet
Enclosure ColorAqua
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
50102
CABLES TO GO 2 PRT AUDIO VIDEO SPLITTER WITH 100FT CableS
Qty: Mfg Part: 50102
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827415

$686.25

CUSTOM CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 5M SFP HSSDC2 PASSIVE
Qty: Mfg Part: 53957
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2580377

$273.75

CABLES TO GO 50FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 28696
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804471

$15.24

CABLES TO GO 75FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE GREY
Qty: Mfg Part: 28700
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 805925

$1531.25

CABLES TO GO 100FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 28709
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804472

$181.25

CABLES TO GO 100FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE GREY
Qty: Mfg Part: 28706
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 805926

$1370.00

CABLES TO GO 100FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE RED
Qty: Mfg Part: 28708
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 805871

$687.50

CABLES TO GO 100FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 28707
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 881818

$687.50

CABLES TO GO 5FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 28691
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804469

$40.00

CABLES TO GO RACKMOUNT KIT FOR 39974 VGA MATRIX SWTCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 39983
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827158

$337.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.4975 seconds