Refurbished 10m Lszh Sc Sc Deluxe 625 125 Mm Fbr Patch 36430

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
36430
Suggested Retail $ 418.75
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $335.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 335.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 811464
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyN/A
Left Connector GenderN/A
Right Connector GenderN/A
Left Connector TypeSC-Multimode
Right Connector TypeSC-Multimode
FeaturesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen jackets provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical; Fully compatible with multimode fiber applications
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length32.808 feet
Enclosure ColorOrange
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
36333
3M LSZH LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36333
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811544

$36.97

3M LSZH LC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36353
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811545

$4296.25

5M LSZH SC SC DELUXE 625 125 MM FBR PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36425
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 850142

$873.75

10M LSZH SC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36330
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101205

$9200.00

10M LSZH LC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36360
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811561

$373.75

5M 10GB LC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 36255
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811722

$5000.00

1M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 36201
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811710

$437.50

Q SERIES LC SM DELUXE ADPTR PNL 6PORT BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 31124
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 806046

$3585.00

10M 10GB LC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 36260
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811725

$122.50

DELUXE WL HALF-MILE HAILER KIT WL SPKR DELUXE TRIPODS CASES
Qty: Mfg Part: SW642
Manufacture: AMPLIVOX SOUND SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 4484920

$2373.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6886 seconds