Refurbished 5m Lszh Sc Sc Deluxe 625 125 Mm Fbr Patch 36425

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
36425
Suggested Retail $ 1092.19
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $873.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 873.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 850142
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyN/A
Left Connector GenderN/A
Right Connector GenderN/A
Left Connector TypeSC-Multimode
Right Connector TypeSC-Multimode
FeaturesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen jackets provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical; Fully compatible with multimode fiber applications
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length16.404 feet
Enclosure ColorOrange
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
36333
3M LSZH LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36333
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811544

$36.97

1M LSZH LC ST DELUXE 625 125 MM FBR PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36441
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101198

$17.86

10M LSZH ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36310
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811564

$253.00

2M LSZH ST ST DELUXE 625 125 MM FBR PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36402
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811449

$283.75

CABLES TO GO 7FT CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 24508
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 803661

$2.34

CABLES TO GO 7FT CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 24511
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804444

$2.34

CABLES TO GO 50FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 28696
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804471

$15.24

CABLES TO GO 5FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 28691
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804469

$4.44

CABLES TO GO 100FT CAT5E ASSEMBLED PATCH CABLE WHITE
Qty: Mfg Part: 23799
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804596

$498.75

CABLES TO GO 7FT CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 24506
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804597

$4.05

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.4819 seconds