Refurbished 3m Lszh Sc Sc Deluxe 625 125 Mm Fbr Patch 36423

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
36423
Suggested Retail $ 451.56
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $361.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 361.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 811450
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyN/A
Left Connector GenderN/A
Right Connector GenderN/A
Left Connector TypeSC-Multimode
Right Connector TypeSC-Multimode
FeaturesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen jackets provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical; Fully compatible with multimode fiber applications
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length9.843 feet
Enclosure ColorOrange
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
36343
3M LSZH LC ST DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36343
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811546

$263.75

5M LSZH LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36335
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811550

$3125.00

3M LSZH LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36333
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811544

$36.97

3M LSZH ST ST DELUXE 625 125 MM FBR PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36403
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811452

$43.75

1M LSZH ST ST DELUXE 625 125 MM FBR PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36401
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811446

$653.75

1M LSZH LC ST DELUXE 625 125 MM FBR PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36441
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101198

$17.86

10M LSZH LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36340
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811560

$818.75

10M LSZH ST SC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36320
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811563

$1251.25

10M LSZH SC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36330
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101205

$9200.00

2M LSZH LC ST DELUXE 625 125 MM FIBER PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 36442
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1097975

$1875.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6980 seconds