Refurbished 2m Lszh St St Deluxe 625 125 Mm Fbr Patch 36402

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
36402
Suggested Retail $ 354.69
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $283.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 283.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 811449
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyN/A
Left Connector GenderN/A
Right Connector GenderN/A
Left Connector TypeST-Multimode
Right Connector TypeST-Multimode
FeaturesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen jackets provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical; Fully compatible with multimode fiber applications
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length6.562 feet
Enclosure ColorOrange
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
36333
3M LSZH LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36333
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811544

$36.97

3M LSZH LC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36353
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811545

$4296.25

1M LSZH LC ST DELUXE 625 125 MM FBR PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36441
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101198

$17.86

10M LSZH SC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36330
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101205

$9200.00

5M LSZH LC LC DELUXE 625 125 MM FBR PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36435
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811453

$123.75

10M LSZH SC SC DELUXE 625 125 MM FBR PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36430
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811464

$335.00

1M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 36101
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811704

$68.75

10M 10GB ST SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 36220
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811723

$343.75

CABLES TO GO 25FT CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 26700
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804602

$3975.00

CABLES TO GO 7FT CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 24506
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804597

$4.05

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5442 seconds