Refurbished 2m Lszh St St Deluxe 625 125 Mm Fbr Patch 36402

36402
Suggested Retail $ 354.69
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $283.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 283.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 811449
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyN/A
Left Connector GenderN/A
Right Connector GenderN/A
Left Connector TypeST-Multimode
Right Connector TypeST-Multimode
FeaturesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen jackets provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical; Fully compatible with multimode fiber applications
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length6.562 feet
Enclosure ColorOrange
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
36333
3M LSZH LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36333
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811544

$36.98

3M LSZH SC SC DELUXE 625 125 MM FBR PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36423
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811450

$361.25

3M CABLE 10GB SC SC DELUXE 50 125 MMF PLENUM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36223
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 528930

$1125.00

10M LSZH ST ST DELUXE 625 125 MM FBR PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36410
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811466

$2061.25

2M 10GB SC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 36222
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811714

$5865.00

3M 10GB ST SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 36213
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811716

$862.50

2M 10GB ST SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 36212
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811713

$318.75

1M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 36101
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811704

$68.75

5M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 36205
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811720

$858.75

3M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 36203
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811715

$1061.25

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8892 seconds