Refurbished 2m Lszh St St Deluxe 625 125 Mm Fbr Patch 36402

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
36402
Suggested Retail $ 354.69
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $283.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 283.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 811449
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyN/A
Left Connector GenderN/A
Right Connector GenderN/A
Left Connector TypeST-Multimode
Right Connector TypeST-Multimode
FeaturesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen jackets provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical; Fully compatible with multimode fiber applications
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length6.562 feet
Enclosure ColorOrange
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
36333
3M LSZH LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36333
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811544

$36.97

5M LSZH LC LC DELUXE 625 125 MM FBR PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36435
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811453

$123.75

CABLES TO GO 7FT CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 24506
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804597

$4.05

CABLES TO GO 150FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE GREY
Qty: Mfg Part: 28712
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 805927

$311.25

CABLES TO GO 50FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 28696
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804471

$15.24

CABLES TO GO 1FT CAT5E ASSEMBLED PATCH CABLE WHITE
Qty: Mfg Part: 27976
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804595

$1125.00

CABLES TO GO 2FT CAT5E ASSEMBLED PATCH CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 25151
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1138937

$3.75

CABLES TO GO 10 FEET CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 26688
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804600

$4.55

CABLES TO GO X CON CAT5E 110 TYPE PATCH BLOCK 12 PORT
Qty: Mfg Part: 03865
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827217

$6868.75

CABLES TO GO 5FT SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CABLE GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 27249
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 816584

$5.94

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5735 seconds