Refurbished 5m 10gb Lc Sc Deluxe 50 125 Mm Plenum Fbr 36255

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
36255
Suggested Retail $ 6250
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $5000.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 5000.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 811722
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyN/A
Left Connector GenderN/A
Right Connector GenderN/A
Left Connector TypeLC-Multimode
Right Connector TypeSC-Multimode
FeaturesFully compatible with 50/125 multimode fiber applications; Use with both LED and VCSEL laser light sources; Designed for use in 10-Gigabit ethernet applications
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length16.404 feet
Enclosure ColorAqua
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
36241
1M 10GB LC ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 36241
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 893547

$1875.00

2M 10GB LC ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 36242
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 850161

$1500.00

CABLES TO GO 125FT 35MM M M STEREO AUDIO CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 40954
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810627

$1623.75

CABLES TO GO 2M ST SC DUPLEX MM FIBER PLENUM BLACK 625
Qty: Mfg Part: 37501
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810368

$1218.75

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

CABLES TO GO 5M PLENUM LC LC 50 125 AQUA FIBER 10GB
Qty: Mfg Part: 36235
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808619

$54.73

CABLES TO GO 1M 10GB SC SC DUPLEX MM FIBER PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 36221
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808671

$2531.25

CABLES TO GO 15M PLENUM LC SC DX 9 125 SM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 34506
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827343

$812.50

CABLES TO GO 30M PLENUM LC LC SX 9 125 SM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 34807
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827344

$3250.00

CABLES TO GO RGBHV RGBHV VIDEO CABLE PLENUM RATED 100FT
Qty: Mfg Part: 40811
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1104064

$11480.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5249 seconds