Refurbished 2m Cable Fo 10gb Lc Sc Duplex 50 125 Plenum 36252

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 202.50 OutOfStock
36252
Suggested Retail $ 253.13
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $202.50
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 345981
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product Description C2G OM3 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua Type Patch cable - OM3 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Features Plenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Length 6.6 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Color Aqua Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty

Extended Specifications General Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM3 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Fiber Qty 2 Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron Features Plenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Length 6.6 ft Color Aqua Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant Standards RoHS Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
VoipOver
FeedBack