Refurbished 2m Cable Fo 10gb Lc Sc Duplex 50 125 Plenum 36252

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
36252
Suggested Retail $ 253.13
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $202.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 202.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 345981
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G OM3 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua
TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesPlenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length6.6 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
ColorAqua
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length6.6 ft
ColorAqua
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
37946
CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$952.50

1M PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 50 125 MMF PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37970
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 261901

$26.07

5M CABLE MMF PLENUM DUPLEX SC SC 625 125 PATCH ORG
Qty: Mfg Part: 37274
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 563232

$298.75

7M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37848
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848216

$1437.50

7M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37832
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848218

$515.00

CABLES TO GO 2M ST SC DUPLEX MM FIBER PLENUM BLACK 625
Qty: Mfg Part: 37501
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810368

$1218.75

CABLES TO GO 1M 10GB SC SC DUPLEX MM FIBER PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 36221
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808671

$2531.25

5M LC LC PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37918
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811591

$43.01

20M ST ST PLENUM DUPLEX 625 125 MM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37281
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 895089

$437.50

3M ST ST PLENUM DUPLEX 625 125 MM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37272
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811416

$1112.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6256 seconds