Refurbished 1m Cable 10gb Lc Lc Deluxe 50 125 Mmf Plenum 36231

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
36231
Suggested Retail $ 171.88
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $137.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 137.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 563048
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua
TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesPlenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length3.3 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
ColorAqua
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length3.3 ft
ColorAqua
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
36255
5M 10GB LC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 36255
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811722

$5000.00

1M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 36201
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811710

$437.50

10M 10GB LC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 36260
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811725

$122.50

C2G Cat6 Non-Booted Plenum-Rated Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable Patch cable RJ-45 (M) RJ-45 (M) 3 ft UTP CAT 6 plenum gray
Qty: Mfg Part: 15265
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4171043

$6093.75

15FT PLENUM S VIDEO M M CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 40559
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1094716

$60.00

15FT PLENUM RATED SXGA3MM M M CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 40175
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1069421

$280.00

50FT PLENUM 3.5MM STEREO M/M CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 40518
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4891243

$19.92

9M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38621
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 851125

$218.75

8M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38604
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848204

$1250.00

6M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37880
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848208

$1123.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5195 seconds