Refurbished 1m Cable 10gb Lc Lc Deluxe 50 125 Mmf Plenum 36231

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
36231
Suggested Retail $ 171.88
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $137.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 137.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 563048
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua
TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesPlenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length3.3 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
ColorAqua
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length3.3 ft
ColorAqua
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
36232
2M CABLE 10GB LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MMF PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 36232
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 563054

$1125.00

10M 10GB LC ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 36250
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811724

$2231.25

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

1M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 36101
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811704

$68.75

1M LSZH ST SC DELUXE 50 125 MM FIBER PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 36311
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784651

$2373.75

2M LSZH LC ST DELUXE 625 125 MM FIBER PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 36442
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1097975

$1875.00

3M LSZH LC LC DELUXE 625 125 MM FIBER PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 36433
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784653

$482.50

CABLES TO GO RGBHV RGBHV VIDEO CABLE PLENUM RATED 30FT
Qty: Mfg Part: 40808
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827409

$4705.00

50FT PLENUM COMPONENT M/M CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 40550
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4891257

$338.75

25FT PLENUM S VIDEO M M CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 40561
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1094717

$587.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5921 seconds