Refurbished 1m Cable 10gb Lc Lc Deluxe 50 125 Mmf Plenum 36231

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
36231
Suggested Retail $ 171.88
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $137.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 137.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 563048
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua
TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesPlenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length3.3 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
ColorAqua
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length3.3 ft
ColorAqua
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
36232
2M CABLE 10GB LC LC DELUXE 50 125 MMF PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 36232
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 563054

$1125.00

3M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 36203
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811715

$1061.25

2M 10GB SC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 36222
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811714

$5865.00

1M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 36201
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811710

$437.50

5M 10GB LC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 36255
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811722

$5000.00

1M 10GB ST SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 36211
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811711

$312.50

2M 10GB LC ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 36242
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 850161

$1500.00

5M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 36205
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811720

$858.75

10M 10GB LC ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 36250
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811724

$2231.25

10M 10GB LC SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 36260
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811725

$122.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 9.5859 seconds