Refurbished 5m Fiber Mmf Lc St 50 125 Duplex Aqua Patch Cord 10gb 36125

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 718.75 InStock
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 898.44
Price: $ 718.75
AZTEK SKU #: 735055
Condition: Refurbished
Email Page
Manufacturer:Cables To GoManufacturer Part Number:Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.comBrand Name:Cables To GoProduct Name:10Gb Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableProduct Type:Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Characteristic:Patch CableFiber Optic Mode:Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter:50/125 µmCable Length:16.40 ftConnector on First End:2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End:2 x ST MaleJacket:Physical CharacteristicsWeight (Approximate):1.92 ozShipping InformationShipping Dimensions :1.0" Height x 8.0" Width x 9.0" DepthShipping Weight :0.01 lbMiscellaneousAdditional Information:Designed for use in 10-Gigabit ethernet applications Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supporting𖝠 EMB at 850nm 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300m using 850nm VCSEL sourceCompatibility:LED and VCSEL Laser Light SourcesCertifications & Standards:OFNR-RatedGreen Compliance:Green Compliance Certificate/Authority:WarrantyStandard Warranty:Lifetime
Processing time: 0.2451 seconds