Refurbished Cables To Go 20m Plenum St St Sx 9 125 Sm Fbr 34843

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
34843
Suggested Retail $ 256.25
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $205.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 205.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 827273
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeST single mode
Right Connector TypeST single mode
FeaturesA cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length65.617 feet
Enclosure ColorYellow
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
54146
CABLES TO GO 1000FT CAT5E SHIELDED PLENUM YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 54146
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 816310

$282.95

CABLES TO GO 5M PLENUM LC LC 50 125 AQUA FIBER 10GB
Qty: Mfg Part: 36235
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808619

$49.40

CABLES TO GO 30M PLENUM SC SC DX 9 125 SM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 34550
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827390

$248.75

CABLES TO GO 30M PLENUM SC SC SX 9 125 SM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 34857
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827309

$311.25

CABLES TO GO 1M 10GB SC SC DUPLEX MM FIBER PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 36221
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808671

$2531.25

CABLES TO GO 7M PLENUM SC SC DX 9 125 SM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 34544
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 881866

$450.00

CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 100FT 12AWG VELOCITY BULK SPEAKER CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 29173
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 847138

$170.00

CABLES TO GO 2 PRT AUDIO VIDEO SPLITTER WITH 100FT CableS
Qty: Mfg Part: 50102
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827415

$686.25

30M PLENUM LC LC DX 50 125 MM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 37837
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811531

$937.50

3M LC SC PLENUM DUPLEX 50 125MM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37972
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811503

$121.25

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.4728 seconds