Refurbished Cables To Go 20m Plenum St St Sx 9 125 Sm Fbr 34843

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
34843
Suggested Retail $ 256.25
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $205.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 205.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 827273
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeST single mode
Right Connector TypeST single mode
FeaturesA cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length65.617 feet
Enclosure ColorYellow
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
40954
CABLES TO GO 125FT 35MM M M STEREO AUDIO CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 40954
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810627

$1623.75

CABLES TO GO PLENUM RGB COMPONENT VIDEO CABLE 150FT
Qty: Mfg Part: 40799
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 813643

$223.00

CABLES TO GO PLENUM RGB COMPONENT VIDEO CABLE 125FT
Qty: Mfg Part: 40798
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1104063

$3991.25

CABLES TO GO 35FT PLENUM HD15 M F UXGA MONITOR EXT
Qty: Mfg Part: 40263
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 824878

$1155.00

CABLES TO GO PLENUM RGB COMPONENT A V CABLE 150FT
Qty: Mfg Part: 40806
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827439

$368.75

CABLES TO GO 5M PLENUM LC LC 50 125 AQUA FIBER 10GB
Qty: Mfg Part: 36235
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808619

$54.96

CABLES TO GO 2M ST SC DUPLEX MM FIBER PLENUM BLACK 625
Qty: Mfg Part: 37501
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810368

$1218.75

CABLES TO GO 25FT PLENUM HD15 M M SXGA CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 40511
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848992

$436.25

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

CABLES TO GO PLENUM STEREO AUDIO CABLE 125FT
Qty: Mfg Part: 40770
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827417

$94.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.9288 seconds