Refurbished 5m Plenum St St Sx 9 125 Sm Fbr 34836

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
34836
Suggested Retail $ 506.25
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $405.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 405.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 811663
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderN/A
Right Connector GenderN/A
Left Connector TypeST single mode
Right Connector TypeST single mode
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length16.404 feet
Enclosure ColorYellow
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
37946
CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$952.50

CABLES TO GO 2M ST SC DUPLEX MM FIBER PLENUM BLACK 625
Qty: Mfg Part: 37501
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810368

$1218.75

500FT CAT5E SOLID PLENUM CMP CBL BLK Cables To Go
Qty: Mfg Part: 56021
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9086492

$147.28

CABLES TO GO 1M 10GB SC SC DUPLEX MM FIBER PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 36221
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808671

$2531.25

5M LC LC PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37918
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811591

$43.01

3M ST ST PLENUM DUPLEX 625 125 MM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37272
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811416

$1112.50

50FT PLENUM 3.5MM STEREO M/M CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 40518
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4891243

$19.92

30M CABLE LC ST 625 125 PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 54118
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 198847

$1195.00

1M 10GB ST SC DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 36211
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811711

$312.50

20M PLENUM LC ST DX 625 125 MM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 38623
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811435

$2064.25

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6335 seconds