Refurbished Cables To Go 6m Lszh Lc St Dx 9 125 Sm Fbr 34631

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
34631
Suggested Retail $ 937.5
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $750.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 750.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 827342
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeST single mode
Right Connector TypeLC single mode
FeaturesA cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length19.685 feet
Enclosure ColorYellow
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
13374
CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO TYTON RACEWAY TEE COVER 175IN IVORY
Qty: Mfg Part: 13374
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810241

$455.00

CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 100FT 12AWG VELOCITY BULK SPEAKER CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 29173
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 847138

$170.00

CABLES TO GO 2 PRT AUDIO VIDEO SPLITTER WITH 100FT CableS
Qty: Mfg Part: 50102
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827415

$686.25

CUSTOM CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 5M SFP HSSDC2 PASSIVE
Qty: Mfg Part: 53957
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2580377

$273.75

CABLES TO GO KIT 7 PORT HUB WITH 5 COLORED CableS
Qty: Mfg Part: 28224
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827362

$3812.50

CABLES TO GO 35FT VELOCITY STEREO AUDIO CABLES
Qty: Mfg Part: 40470
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848184

$498.75

4PORT DVI AUDIO KVM W CABLES 4 DVI F 10 PS2M 10 35MM 4X CableS
Qty: Mfg Part: 52046
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 753939

$1875.00

CABLES TO GO 4 PORT VGA SPLITTER W 2 100FT VGA CableS
Qty: Mfg Part: 39992
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804522

$6740.00

3M CX4 QSFP INF 28AWG DDR 4X W EJECTOR CABLES TO GO
Qty: Mfg Part: 06172
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3780791

$1843.75

1M CX4 QSFP INF 28AWG DDR 4X W EJECTOR CABLES TO GO
Qty: Mfg Part: 06171
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3780810

$1243.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7129 seconds