Refurbished Cables To Go 15m Plenum Lc St Dx 9 125 Sm Fbr 34514

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
34514
Suggested Retail $ 781.25
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $625.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 625.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1104051
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC
Right Connector TypeST
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length49.213 feet
Enclosure ColorYellow
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
36240
CABLES TO GO 10M LC LC DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER PLENUM 50
Qty: Mfg Part: 36240
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810255

$111.25

500FT CAT5E SOLID PLENUM CMP CBL BLK Cables To Go
Qty: Mfg Part: 56021
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9086492

$147.28

10 FEET CAT6 Cable NON BOOTED PLENUM CMP BLACK QS CABLES TO GO
Qty: Mfg Part: 15295
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3929300

$117.50

CABLES TO GO KIT 7 PORT HUB WITH 5 COLORED CableS
Qty: Mfg Part: 28224
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827362

$3812.50

CUSTOM CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 5M SFP HSSDC2 PASSIVE
Qty: Mfg Part: 53957
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2580377

$273.75

5M LC LC PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37918
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811591

$43.01

3M LC LC PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37917
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811589

$2643.75

30M PLENUM LC SC DX 50 125 MM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 37845
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811532

$4387.50

30M PLENUM LC ST DX 50 125 MM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 37853
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811533

$187.50

5M LC ST PLENUM DUPLEX 625 125 MM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37948
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811419

$261.25

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7601 seconds