Refurbished Cables To Go 15m Plenum Lc Sc Dx 9 125 Sm Fbr 34506

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
34506
Suggested Retail $ 1015.63
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $812.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 812.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 827343
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC
Right Connector TypeSC
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length49.213 feet
Enclosure ColorYellow
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
37501
CABLES TO GO 2M ST SC DUPLEX MM FIBER PLENUM BLACK 625
Qty: Mfg Part: 37501
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810368

$1218.75

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

CABLES TO GO 5M PLENUM LC LC 50 125 AQUA FIBER 10GB
Qty: Mfg Part: 36235
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808619

$54.73

500FT CAT5E SOLID PLENUM CMP CBL BLK Cables To Go
Qty: Mfg Part: 56021
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9086492

$147.28

CABLES TO GO 50FT RAPIDRUN PLENUM A V KIT
Qty: Mfg Part: 53146
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 850296

$184.21

CABLES TO GO 20M PLENUM LC SC SX 9 125 SM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 34814
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827280

$1265.00

CABLES TO GO 5M 10GB ST SC DUPLEX MM PLENUM FIBER 50
Qty: Mfg Part: 36215
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 805865

$2250.00

CABLES TO GO RGBHV RGBHV VIDEO CABLE PLENUM RATED 30FT
Qty: Mfg Part: 40808
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827409

$4705.00

CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 100FT 12AWG VELOCITY BULK SPEAKER CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 29173
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 847138

$170.00

CUSTOM CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 5M SFP HSSDC2 PASSIVE
Qty: Mfg Part: 53957
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2580377

$273.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5269 seconds