Refurbished 10m Lc Sc Simplex 9 125 Sm Patch Red 33439

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33439
Suggested Retail $ 445.31
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $356.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 356.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 819712
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyN/A
Left Connector GenderN/A
Right Connector GenderN/A
Left Connector TypeSC
Right Connector TypeLC
FeaturesA cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances; Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications; Headroom for tomorrows higher bandwidth needs
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length32.808 feet
Enclosure ColorRed
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
33445
1M LC LC SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33445
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 850638

$1710.00

1M CABLE LC SC SIMPLEX SMF PATCH YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 37108
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 631099

$11.58

5M SIMPLEX SMF LC/ST 9/125 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37116
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4900312

$22.81

2M SIMPLEX SMF LC/ST 9/125 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37114
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4900311

$15.97

15M SIMPLEX SMF LC/LC 9/125 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 34705
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4900303

$28.34

3M FIBER SMF LC ST 9 125 SIMPLEX YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37115
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4048964

$18.72

9M ST ST LSZH SIMPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 34960
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826276

$1138.75

9M LC SC LSZH SIMPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 34921
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826272

$8265.00

CABLES TO GO 1M LC LC SIMPLEX 9 125 SINGLEMODE FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 37105
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 803672

$15.92

C2G LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow C2G LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex
Qty: Mfg Part: 37117
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9426622

$25.15

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5899 seconds