Refurbished 1m Lc St Simplex 9125 Sm Patch Green 33410

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33410
Suggested Retail $ 132.81
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $106.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 106.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 850640
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyN/A
Left Connector GenderN/A
Right Connector GenderN/A
Left Connector TypeST
Right Connector TypeLC
FeaturesA cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances; Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications; Headroom for tomorrows higher bandwidth needs
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length3.281 feet
Enclosure ColorGreen
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
33402
3M LC ST SIMPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 33402
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1108882

$186.25

3M LC SC PLENUM SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37932
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811654

$4993.75

2M LC SC PLENUM SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37931
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 850155

$750.00

3M LC SC SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33427
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819703

$486.25

1M Cable LC LC SIMPLEX SMF 9 125 PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37103
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 2687680

$95.00

1M CABLE LC SC SIMPLEX SMF PATCH YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 37108
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 631099

$82.50

5M SIMPLEX SMF LC/ST 9/125 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37116
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4900312

$22.81

15M SIMPLEX SMF LC/LC 9/125 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 34705
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4900303

$28.34

3M FIBER SMF LC ST 9 125 SIMPLEX YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37115
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4048964

$18.72

1M FIBER SMF LC ST 9 125 SIMPLEX YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37113
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4048963

$300.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6035 seconds