10m Cable Lc Sc Duplex 9125 Sm Patch Black 33344

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 157.50 OutOfStock
33344
Suggested Retail $ 196.88
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $157.50
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 220844
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
10M CBL LC SC DUPLX 9/125 SM PATCH BLK
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.
Main Specifications
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 33 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 33 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 1 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x SC single mode - male
Color Black
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Jacket Material PVC
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Length 33 ft
Color Black
Connectivity
Connector(s) 1 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x SC single mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7201 seconds