5m Cable Lc Sc Duplex 9125 Sm Patch Black 33343

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 53.75 OutOfStock
33343
Suggested Retail $ 67.19
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $53.75
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 220840
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product Description C2G LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - black Type Patch cable - OS1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode Length 16.4 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron Connector(s) 1 x LC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x SC single mode - male Color Black Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty

Extended Specifications General Network Cable Type Patch cable - OS1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode Jacket Material PVC Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron Length 16.4 ft Color Black Connectivity Connector(s) 1 x LC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x SC single mode - male Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8456 seconds