3m Lc St Duplex 9125 Sm Patch Green 33332

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33332
Suggested Retail $ 76.99
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $73.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 73.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 819586
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeST single mode
Right Connector TypeLC
FeaturesPerfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications; Buffer material: PVC; Headroom for tomorrows higher bandwidth needs; 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length9.843 feet
Enclosure ColorGreen
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121609

TBDIU
33374
CABLES TO GO 10M LC LC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 33374
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101185

$34.58

2M LC SC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 33351
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819578

$12250.00

3M LC SC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 33352
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819579

$395.00

2M LC LC DUPLEX 50 125 MM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37371
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2824186

$85.00

2M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 33371
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2824286

$273.75

2M LC SC DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37351
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 895318

$5337.50

1M LC SC DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37350
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819354

$251.25

5M LC LC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 33373
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1102280

$56.25

2M LC ST DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37331
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819363

$61.25

5M LC SC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 33353
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819580

$80.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5963 seconds