5m Lc St Duplex 9 125 Sm Patch Blue 33328

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33328
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 82.99
Price: $
AZTEK SKU #: 819583
Condition:
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeST single mode
Right Connector TypeLC
FeaturesPerfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications; Buffer material: PVC; Headroom for tomorrows higher bandwidth needs; 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length16.404 feet
Enclosure ColorBlue
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121609

TBDIU
37946
CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

CABLES TO GO 10M LC LC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 33374
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101185

$34.58

CABLES TO GO 3M LC LC DUPLEX 625 125 MM PATCH BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37248
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 815821

$53.75

CABLES TO GO 10M LC ST DUPLEX 50 125 MM PATCH RED
Qty: Mfg Part: 37339
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 851126

$645.00

CABLES TO GO 2M LC SC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37222
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 815472

$1748.75

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX 50 125 MM PATCH BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37326
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 816282

$81.25

CABLES TO GO 1M LC SC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 33340
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 815635

$148.75

CABLES TO GO 5M LC ST DUPLEX 50 125 MM PATCH BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37328
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819235

$2625.00

CABLES TO GO 3M LC ST DUPLEX 50125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37322
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 816318

$2118.75

9M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38613
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848207

$1873.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7874 seconds