Refurbished 3m Patch Cable Lc St Duplex 9 125 Smf Blue 33327

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33327
Suggested Retail $ 1248.44
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $998.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 998.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 257956
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
3M PATCH CBL LC ST DUPLX 9/125 SMF BLUE Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements. Main Specifications  
Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 10 ft
TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
FeaturesColor coded connectors
Length10 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST single mode - male
ColorBlue
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesColor coded connectors
Length10 ft
ColorBlue
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST single mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty


TBDIU
VoipOver
Processing time: 0.5295 seconds