Refurbished 1m Patch Cable Lc St Duplex 9 125 Smf Blue 33325

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 1192.50 InStock
33325
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 1490.63
Price: $ 1192.50
AZTEK SKU #: 257940
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
1M PATCH CBL LC ST DUPLX 9/125 SMF BLUE
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 3.3 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 3.3 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST single mode - male
Color Blue
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Jacket Material PVC
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Length 3.3 ft
Color Blue
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST single mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
ATDZUID
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 3.7698 seconds