Refurbished 2m St Sc Duplex 9 125 Sm Patch Red 33316

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 3343.75 InStock
33316
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 4179.69
Price: $ 3343.75
AZTEK SKU #: 819602
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Cables To Go 2m ST SC DUPLEX 9/125 SM PATCH - RED
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.These multicolored fiber optic patch cables enable you to quickly identify various applications present in your fiber distribution system. The connectors on each end are color-coded for easy identification in a congested patch field.
Network Cable Type Patch Cable
Cable Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type ST single mode
Right Connector Type SC
Features Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications;Buffer material: PVC;Headroom for tomorrow?s higher bandwidth needs;9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber
DIMENSIONS&MISCELLANEOUS
Length 6.562 feet
Enclosure Color Red
UNSPSC CODE
UNSPSC Code 26121607
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6317 seconds