Refurbished 4m Mtrj Mtrj 62 125 Mmf 33195

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33195
Suggested Retail $ 1946.88
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1557.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 1557.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 200226
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 13 ft - orange
TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesMolded
Length13 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
ColorOrange
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesMolded
Length13 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
27900
CABLES TO GO 15FT UNIVERSAL FLAT PANEL POWER CORD
Qty: Mfg Part: 27900
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 834860

$3.69

CABLES TO GO 3FT UNIVERSAL FLAT PANEL POWER CORD
Qty: Mfg Part: 27901
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 834861

$363.75

CABLES TO GO TYTON RACEWAY END CAP 125IN IVORY
Qty: Mfg Part: 13361
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 847575

$243.75

CABLES TO GO 75FT SOFTWARE RDIGITAL COAX AUDIO Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 40114
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 821579

$1436.25

CABLES TO GO 1000FT CAT5E SOLID UTP RISER PURPLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 53970
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2588479

$1903.75

CABLES TO GO APW CUP HEAD 12 24 SCREWS BLACK 20 PACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 07916
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 807643

$19.99

CABLES TO GO 50FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 28696
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804471

$15.24

CABLES TO GO 50FT RJ45 8P8C MOD CABLE STRAIGHT
Qty: Mfg Part: 09605
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827063

$606.25

CABLES TO GO 15FT HIGH SPEED INTERNET MODEM CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 28722
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 806049

$10.23

CABLES TO GO 50FT HIGH SPEED INTERNET MODEM Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 28724
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827101

$41.25

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6162 seconds