Refurbished 4m Mtrj Mtrj 62 125 Mmf 33195

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 1557.50 OutOfStock
33195
Suggested Retail $ 1946.88
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1557.50
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 200226
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product Description C2G MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 13 ft - orange Type Patch cable - OM1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Features Molded Length 13 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron Connector(s) 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male Color Orange Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty

Extended Specifications General Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Fiber Qty 2 Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron Features Molded Length 13 ft Color Orange Connectivity Connector(s) 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7860 seconds