Refurbished 4m Mtrj Mtrj 62 125 Mmf 33195

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33195
Suggested Retail $ 1946.88
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1557.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 1557.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 200226
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 13 ft - orange
TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesMolded
Length13 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
ColorOrange
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesMolded
Length13 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
29173
CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 100FT 12AWG VELOCITY BULK SPEAKER CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 29173
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 847138

$170.00

CUSTOM CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 5M SFP HSSDC2 PASSIVE
Qty: Mfg Part: 53957
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2580377

$273.75

CABLES TO GO EXTERNAL SCSI3 MD68M TS SCSI1 C50F ADPTR
Qty: Mfg Part: 09520
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810950

$652.50

CABLES TO GO 6 FEET VELOCITY F TYPE MINI COAX Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 27227
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 816585

$6.80

CABLES TO GO 25FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE GREY
Qty: Mfg Part: 27265
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804464

$9.48

CABLES TO GO 50FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE GREY
Qty: Mfg Part: 27270
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 805924

$15.29

CABLES TO GO 100FT CAT5E ASSEMBLED PATCH CABLE RED
Qty: Mfg Part: 26973
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 881617

$373.75

CABLES TO GO 1M DVI D M F DUAL LINK DIGITAL VIDEO Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 26913
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827069

$12.40

WIREMOLD UNIDUCT 2800 FLAT ELBOW IVRY Cables To Go
Qty: Mfg Part: 16007
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4730505

$1.45

WIREMOLD UNIDUCT 2800 EXT ELBOW IVRY Cables To Go
Qty: Mfg Part: 16022
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4730499

$276.25

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6037 seconds