Refurbished 7m Cable Mtrj St 62 125 Mmf Duplex Patch 33193

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33193
Suggested Retail $ 732.81
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $586.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 586.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 663218
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G OM1 MTRJ/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 23 ft - orange
TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesMolded
Length23 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male
ColorOrange
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesMolded
Length23 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
37472
20M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37472
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848221

$34.70

7M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37832
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848218

$515.00

9M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE LC SINGLE MO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37463
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848224

$24.79

4M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE LC SINGLE MO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37460
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848215

$23.12

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX SC LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26260
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156059

$20.26

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX SC SC
Qty: Mfg Part: 20455
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156065

$19.05

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX LC LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26264
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156064

$18.93

1M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX LC SC 9 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 29190
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 401796

$18.77

5M CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 33343
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 220840

$23.89

FIBER PATCH CABLE SC SC DUPLEX MM 1M RED
Qty: Mfg Part: 37174
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810401

$14.69

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5325 seconds