15m Cable Mmf Lc Mtrj 62 125 33187

33187
In Stock 3
Suggested Retail $ 86.99
Price: $ 29.91
AZTEK SKU #: 348398
Condition: NEW
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G OM1 LC/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 49 ft - orange
TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length49 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
ColorOrange
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length49 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
50053
CABLES TO GO 36IN ATA133 EIDE FLAT RIBBON 2 DV CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 50053
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804558

$373.75

CABLES TO GO 10M 10GB ST ST DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 36210
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808758

$855.00

CABLES TO GO 6 FEET 8 PIN MINI DIN M M KEYBRD Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 28190
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827034

$411.25

CABLES TO GO 5FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 28691
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804469

$4.44

CABLES TO GO 50FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 28696
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804471

$15.29

CABLES TO GO 75FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE GREY
Qty: Mfg Part: 28700
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 805925

$1531.25

CABLES TO GO 100FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE GREY
Qty: Mfg Part: 28706
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 805926

$1370.00

CABLES TO GO 150FT SOFTWARE COMPONENT VIDEO CABLE BNC
Qty: Mfg Part: 29797
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 815389

$391.25

CABLES TO GO 100FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 28707
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 881818

$687.50

CABLES TO GO 18IN MOLDED RND 2 DV EIDE CABLE UV BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 50020
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804556

$2750.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1777 seconds