Refurbished 5m Cable Mmf Lc Mtrj 625 125 Pvc Duplex 33184

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 700.00 OutOfStock
33184
Suggested Retail $ 875
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $700.00
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 462558
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product Description C2G OM1 LC/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange Type Patch cable - OM1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Length 16.4 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male Color Orange Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty

Extended Specifications General Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Fiber Qty 2 Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron Length 16.4 ft Color Orange Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
VoipOver
FeedBack