8m Cable Mmf Lc St 625 125 Pvc Duplex 33167

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33167
Suggested Retail $ 61.99
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $31.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 31.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 462541
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
8M CBL MMF LC ST 62.5/125 PVC DUPLX Cables To Go's innovative and timely solutions are the result of many years of industry experience. Whether it's a standard product or a custom cable, Cables To Go is your expert source for all of your connectivity needs. The company uses the finest components and the latest construction technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.  
Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 26 ft
TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length26 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length26 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male


ATDZUID
VoipOver
Processing time: 0.6812 seconds