1m Cable Mmf Lc St 625 125 Pvc Duplex Org 33163

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33163
In Stock 6
Suggested Retail $ 50.99
Price: $ 11.52
AZTEK SKU #: 462529
Condition: NEW
Specification
Email Page
1M CBL MMF LC ST 62.5/125 PVC DUPLX ORG Cables To Go's innovative and timely solutions are the result of many years of industry experience. Whether it's a standard product or a custom cable, Cables To Go is your expert source for all of your connectivity needs. The company uses the finest components and the latest construction technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.  
Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 3.3 ft
TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length3.3 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length3.3 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male


TBDIU
VoipOver
Processing time: 0.1883 seconds