3m Cable Mmf Lc Sc 625 125 Pvc Duplex 33156

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33156
In Stock 27
Suggested Retail $ 54.99
Price: $ 14.52
AZTEK SKU #: 462522
Condition: NEW
Specification
Email Page
3M CBL MMF LC SC 62.5/125 PVC DUPLX Cables To Go's innovative and timely solutions are the result of many years of industry experience. Whether it's a standard product or a custom cable, Cables To Go is your expert source for all of your connectivity needs. The company uses the finest components and the latest construction technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.  
Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 10 ft
TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length10 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
General
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length10 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male


TBDIU
VoipOver
Processing time: 0.1852 seconds