2m Cable Mmf Lc Sc 625 125 Pvc Duplex 33155

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 18.75 OutOfStock
33155
Suggested Retail $ 52.99
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $18.75
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 462519
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
2M CBL MMF LC SC 62.5/125 PVC DUPLX
Cables To Go's innovative and timely solutions are the result of many years of industry experience. Whether it's a standard product or a custom cable, Cables To Go is your expert source for all of your connectivity needs. The company uses the finest components and the latest construction technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 6.6 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 6.6 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Length 6.6 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.9421 seconds