Refurbished 15m Cable Mtrj Mtrj 62 125 Mmf Duplex 33133

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33133
Suggested Retail $ 3906.25
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $3125.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 3125.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 222532
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 49 ft - orange
TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesMolded
Length49 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
ColorOrange
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesMolded
Length49 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsCSA, UL
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
33029
3M CABLE LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33029
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249235

$18.82

3M CABLE LC SC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33016
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249263

$14.76

3M CABLE SMF DUPLEX SC SC YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 12505
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 408438

$20.36

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX LC LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26264
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156064

$18.93

6M CABLE SMF SC ST DUPLEX 9 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 37495
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 571274

$85.00

7M MMF CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 62 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 33111
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 348029

$20.38

1M CABLE ST ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF
Qty: Mfg Part: 29951
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 223024

$17.03

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX SC SC
Qty: Mfg Part: 20455
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156065

$19.05

3M CABLE SMF DUPLEX LC SC YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 29920
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 408427

$20.97

1M CABLE LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF
Qty: Mfg Part: 37474
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 223028

$16.46

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6062 seconds