Refurbished 15m Cable Mtrj Mtrj 62 125 Mmf Duplex 33133

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 3125.00 InStock
33133
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 3906.25
Price: $ 3125.00
AZTEK SKU #: 222532
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product Description C2G OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 49 ft - orange Type Patch cable - OM1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Features Molded Length 49 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron Connector(s) 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male Color Orange Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty

Extended Specifications General Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Fiber Qty 2 Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron Features Molded Length 49 ft Color Orange Connectivity Connector(s) 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant Standards CSA, UL Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.2151 seconds