Refurbished 15m Cable Mtrj Mtrj 62 125 Mmf Duplex 33133

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33133
Suggested Retail $ 3906.25
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $3125.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 3125.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 222532
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 49 ft - orange
TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesMolded
Length49 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
ColorOrange
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesMolded
Length49 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsCSA, UL
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
36210
CABLES TO GO 10M 10GB ST ST DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 36210
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808758

$855.00

CABLES TO GO 2M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125SM FIBER CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33366
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101181

$1156.25

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

3M CABLE LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33029
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249235

$18.83

3M CABLE LC SC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33016
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249263

$14.76

5M DUPLEX FO CABLE LC SC 83 125
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402L7-05M
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2762744

$253.75

5M MMF CABLE SC SC DUPLEX 50 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 33005
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 260790

$1368.75

2M CABLE SMF ST ST DUPLEX 9 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 08353
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 198486

$1320.00

3M CABLE SMF DUPLEX LC LC YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 28758
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 408417

$21.06

6M CABLE SMF SC ST DUPLEX 9 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 37495
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 571274

$85.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8374 seconds