Refurbished 10m Cable Mtrj Mtrj 62 125 Mmf Duplex Patch Org 33132

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33132
Suggested Retail $ 165.63
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $132.5
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 132.5 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 527202
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - orange
TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesMolded
Length33 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
ColorOrange
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesMolded
Length33 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsCSA, UL
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
37472
20M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37472
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848221

$34.70

7M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37832
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848218

$515.00

7M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37848
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848216

$1437.50

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$952.50

9M LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE MO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37482
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848222

$9875.00

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX SC LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26260
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156059

$20.26

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX LC LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26264
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156064

$18.93

1M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX LC SC 9 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 29190
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 401796

$18.77

FIBER PATCH CABLE SC SC DUPLEX MM 1M RED
Qty: Mfg Part: 37174
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810401

$14.69

5M PATCH CABLE ST ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF
Qty: Mfg Part: 25933
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 257979

$3812.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5501 seconds