10m Cable Mtrj Mtrj 62 125 Mmf Duplex Patch Org 33132

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 24.18 InStock
33132
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 69.99
Price: $ 24.18
AZTEK SKU #: 527202
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product Description C2G MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - orange Type Patch cable - OM1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Features Molded Length 33 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron Connector(s) 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male Color Orange Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty

Extended Specifications General Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron Features Molded Length 33 ft Color Orange Connectivity Connector(s) 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant Standards CSA, UL Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.2382 seconds