Refurbished 10m Cable Mtrj Mtrj 62 125 Mmf Duplex Patch Org 33132

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33132
Suggested Retail $ 165.63
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $132.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 132.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 527202
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - orange
TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesMolded
Length33 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
ColorOrange
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesMolded
Length33 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsCSA, UL
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
37472
20M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37472
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848221

$30.83

7M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37832
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848218

$515.00

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

4M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE LC SINGLE MO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37460
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848215

$23.12

9M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE LC SINGLE MO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37463
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848224

$24.79

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX SC LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26260
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156059

$17.50

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX LC LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26264
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156064

$18.93

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX SC SC
Qty: Mfg Part: 20455
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156065

$19.05

4M PATCH CABLE ST ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF
Qty: Mfg Part: 37454
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 257972

$4250.00

5M CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 33343
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 220840

$23.89

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6555 seconds