Refurbished 10m Cable Mtrj Mtrj 62 125 Mmf Duplex Patch Org 33132

33132
Suggested Retail $ 389.06
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $311.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 311.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 527202
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - orange
TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesMolded
Length33 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
ColorOrange
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesMolded
Length33 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsCSA, UL
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
38604
8M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38604
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848204

$1250.00

20M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37472
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848221

$30.83

9M SC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMOD
Qty: Mfg Part: 37490
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827272

$341.25

9M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMOD
Qty: Mfg Part: 37470
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827214

$11062.50

6M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37880
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848208

$1123.75

6M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37831
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848217

$98.75

9M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37850
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827316

$748.75

9M SC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37870
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827267

$71.25

9M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37883
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827288

$1625.00

9M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37834
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827321

$8165.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6658 seconds