2m Cable Mmf Mtrj Mtrj 625 125 Pvc Duplex 33128

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33128
Suggested Retail $ 76.56
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $61.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 61.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 462465
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft
TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length6.6 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length6.6 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
36210
CABLES TO GO 10M 10GB ST ST DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 36210
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808758

$855.00

CABLES TO GO 2M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125SM FIBER CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33366
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101181

$1156.25

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

3M CABLE LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33029
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249235

$18.82

3M CABLE LC SC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33016
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249263

$14.76

3M CABLE SMF DUPLEX SC SC YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 12505
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 408438

$20.36

1M CABLE ST ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF
Qty: Mfg Part: 29951
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 223024

$17.03

7M CABLE MMF SC SC DUPLEX 62 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 09164
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 348571

$17.26

3M CABLE SMF DUPLEX LC SC YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 29920
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 408427

$20.97

2M CABLE SMF SC ST DUPLEX 9 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 15289
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 199838

$16.56

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6145 seconds