2m Cable Mmf Mtrj Mtrj 625 125 Pvc Duplex 33128

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33128
Suggested Retail $ 76.56
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $61.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 61.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 462465
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft
TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length6.6 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length6.6 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
36210
CABLES TO GO 10M 10GB ST ST DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 36210
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808758

$855.00

CABLES TO GO 2M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125SM FIBER CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33366
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101181

$1156.25

3M CABLE LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33029
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249235

$18.82

3M CABLE SMF DUPLEX LC SC YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 29920
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 408427

$20.97

7M MMF CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 62 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 33111
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 348029

$20.38

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX SC SC
Qty: Mfg Part: 20455
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156065

$23.75

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX ST LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26262
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156063

$687.50

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX LC LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26264
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156064

$18.93

3M CABLE SMF DUPLEX LC LC YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 28758
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 408417

$19.73

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX SC LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26260
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156059

$20.26

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6708 seconds