Refurbished 1m Cable Mmf Mtrj Mtrj 625 125 Pvc Duplex 33127

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33127
Suggested Retail $ 1092.19
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $873.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 873.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 462460
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft
TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length3.3 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length3.3 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
37946
CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$952.50

3M CABLE LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33029
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249235

$18.82

7M MMF CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 62 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 33111
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 348029

$20.38

1M CABLE LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF
Qty: Mfg Part: 37474
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 223028

$33.75

7M CABLE MMF SC SC DUPLEX 62 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 09164
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 348571

$9450.00

3M CABLE SMF DUPLEX SC SC YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 12505
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 408438

$733.75

3M CABLE SMF DUPLEX LC LC YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 28758
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 408417

$19.73

6M Cable MMF ST ST DUPLEX 50 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 37435
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2755156

$937.50

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX LC LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26264
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156064

$18.93

3M CABLE FIBER DUPLEX 50 125 LC SC
Qty: Mfg Part: 33053
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 407450

$18.30

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6057 seconds