Refurbished 1m Cable Mmf Mtrj Mtrj 625 125 Pvc Duplex 33127

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33127
Suggested Retail $ 1092.19
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $873.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 873.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 462460
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft
TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length3.3 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length3.3 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male
37946
CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

CABLES TO GO 2M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125SM FIBER CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33366
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101181

$1156.25

3M CABLE LC SC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33016
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249263

$14.76

3M CABLE LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33029
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249235

$18.82

2M CABLE SMF ST ST DUPLEX 9 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 08353
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 198486

$1320.00

8M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SMF Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 08356
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 348756

$27.56

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX SC LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26260
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156059

$17.50

7M CABLE MMF SC SC DUPLEX 62 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 09164
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 348571

$17.26

3M SMF CABLE LC ST DUPLEX 9 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 37476
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 349019

$21.89

1M CABLE LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF
Qty: Mfg Part: 37474
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 223028

$16.46

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6251 seconds